53065 / BWN-RPH PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53065 / BWN-RPH PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-RPH PASSENGER [53065] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:10 RT
TALIT [TIT] 09:18 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 09:27 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 09:34 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 09:41 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 09:48 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 09:55 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 10:02 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 10:08 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 10:19 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 10:26 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 10:36 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 10:45 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 10:52 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 11:03 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 11:09 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 11:17 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 11:24 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: