53069/BWN-RPH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53069/BWN-RPH PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-RPH PASS [53069] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BWN-RPH PASS [53069]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:15 RT
TALIT [TIT] 20:24 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 20:33 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 20:42 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 20:48 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 20:55 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 21:02 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 21:09 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 21:15 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 21:25 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 21:33 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 21:43 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 21:52 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 22:03 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 22:11 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 22:19 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 22:23 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 22:30 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: