Live Running Status of train BWN-RANCHI PASS/53061 | Spot Your Train BWN-RANCHI PASS/53061

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:15 RT
TALIT [TIT] 06:24 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 06:32 RT
GLI 06:41 RT
PAJ 06:48 RT
MANKAR [MNAE] 06:56 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 07:06 RT
RBH 07:14 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 07:24 RT
WARIA [OYR] 07:35 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 07:48 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 08:19 RT
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 08:33 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:08 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 09:15 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 09:22 RT
KULTI [ULT] 09:30 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 09:37 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 09:43 RT
MMU 09:49 RT
TNW 09:58 RT
KAO 10:05 RT
CAM 10:13 RT
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 10:35 RT
DOKM 10:43 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 11:20 RT
BHN 11:28 RT
TETULMARI [TET] 11:36 RT
NPJE 11:44 RT
MRQ 11:52 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 13:05 RT
TELO [TELO] 13:22 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 13:40 RT
RAJABERA [RJB] 13:58 RT
TUPKADIH [TKB] 14:10 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 14:25 RT
RDF 14:34 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 14:46 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 15:08 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 15:23 RT
THO 15:33 RT
MURI [MURI] 15:50 RT
SILLI [SLF] 16:03 RT
KITA 16:20 RT
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 16:40 RT
GAG 17:00 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 17:15 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 17:25 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 17:50 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: