Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36852 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36852

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:20 RT
GRP 19:26 RT
SKG 19:31 RT
PRAE 19:36 RT
CHC 19:39 RT
MSAE 19:42 RT
NBAE 19:45 RT
JRAE 19:50 RT
JPQ 19:53 RT
GRAE 19:58 RT
HIH 20:01 RT
SHBC 20:05 RT
DNHL 20:08 RT
BMAE 20:11 RT
PBZ 20:14 RT
CDAE 20:36 RT
MDSE 20:40 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 20:44 RT
BLAE 20:47 RT
MBE 20:49 RT
BRPA 20:53 RT
BPAE 20:57 RT
JOX 20:59 RT
GBRA 21:03 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 21:07 RT
BZL 21:11 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 21:17 RT
LLH 21:20 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: