Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36850 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36850

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 18:45 RT
GRP 18:51 RT
SKG 18:56 RT
PRAE 19:01 RT
CHC 19:04 RT
MSAE 19:07 RT
NBAE 19:10 RT
JRAE 19:15 RT
JPQ 19:18 RT
GRAE 19:23 RT
HIH 19:26 RT
SHBC 19:30 RT
DNHL 19:33 RT
BMAE 19:36 RT
PBZ 19:39 RT
CDAE 19:43 RT
MDSE 19:48 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 19:52 RT
BLAE 19:55 RT
MBE 19:57 RT
BRPA 20:01 RT
BPAE 20:05 RT
JOX 20:07 RT
GBRA 20:11 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 20:15 RT
BZL 20:19 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 20:25 RT
LLH 20:28 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: