Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36848 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36848

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:50 RT
GRP 17:57 RT
SKG 18:04 RT
PRAE 18:09 RT
CHC 18:12 RT
MSAE 18:15 RT
NBAE 18:18 RT
JRAE 18:22 RT
JPQ 18:26 RT
GRAE 18:31 RT
HIH 18:34 RT
SHBC 18:38 RT
DNHL 18:41 RT
BMAE 18:44 RT
PBZ 18:47 RT
CDAE 18:51 RT
MDSE 18:56 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 18:59 RT
BLAE 19:03 RT
MBE 19:05 RT
BRPA 19:09 RT
BPAE 19:13 RT
JOX 19:15 RT
GBRA 19:19 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 19:23 RT
BZL 19:27 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:33 RT
LLH 19:36 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: