Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36844 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36844

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:25 RT
GRP 15:31 RT
SKG 15:38 RT
PRAE 15:42 RT
CHC 15:45 RT
MSAE 15:48 RT
NBAE 15:50 RT
JRAE 15:54 RT
JPQ 15:57 RT
GRAE 16:01 RT
HIH 16:04 RT
CRAE 16:07 RT
SHBC 16:10 RT
DNHL 16:12 RT
BMAE 16:14 RT
PBZ 16:17 RT
CDAE 16:21 RT
MDSE 16:26 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 16:30 RT
BLAE 16:33 RT
MBE 16:35 RT
BRPA 16:38 RT
BPAE 16:42 RT
JOX 16:45 RT
GBRA 16:48 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 16:52 RT
BZL 16:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:02 RT
LLH 17:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: