BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36842 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:20 RT
GRP 14:27 RT
SKG 14:32 RT
PRAE 14:37 RT
MSAE 14:42 RT
NBAE 14:45 RT
JRAE 14:50 RT
JPQ 14:53 RT
GRAE 14:58 RT
HIH 15:01 RT
SHBC 15:05 RT
DNHL 15:08 RT
BMAE 15:11 RT
PBZ 15:14 RT
CDAE 15:18 RT
MDSE 15:23 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 15:27 RT
BLAE 15:30 RT
MBE 15:32 RT
BRPA 15:36 RT
BPAE 15:40 RT
JOX 15:42 RT
GBRA 15:46 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 15:50 RT
BZL 15:54 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:00 RT
LLH 16:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: