BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36840 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:10 RT
GRP 13:17 RT
SKG 13:22 RT
PRAE 13:27 RT
CHC 13:30 RT
MSAE 13:33 RT
NBAE 13:36 RT
JRAE 13:41 RT
JPQ 13:44 RT
GRAE 13:50 RT
HIH 13:53 RT
SHBC 13:58 RT
DNHL 14:01 RT
BMAE 14:04 RT
PBZ 14:06 RT
CDAE 14:12 RT
MDSE 14:17 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 14:21 RT
BLAE 14:24 RT
MBE 14:26 RT
BRPA 14:30 RT
BPAE 14:34 RT
JOX 14:36 RT
GBRA 14:40 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 14:44 RT
BZL 14:48 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 14:51 RT
LLH 14:57 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: