BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36838 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:45 RT
GRP 11:52 RT
SKG 11:56 RT
PRAE 12:02 RT
CHC 12:06 RT
MSAE 12:11 RT
NBAE 12:15 RT
JRAE 12:21 RT
JPQ 12:26 RT
GRAE 12:32 RT
HIH 12:36 RT
SHBC 12:42 RT
DNHL 12:46 RT
BMAE 12:50 RT
PBZ 12:54 RT
CDAE 12:59 RT
MDSE 13:04 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 13:09 RT
BLAE 13:13 RT
MBE 13:17 RT
BRPA 13:22 RT
BPAE 13:27 RT
JOX 13:35 RT
GBRA 13:40 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 13:44 RT
BZL 13:51 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 13:57 RT
LLH 14:00 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: