BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36836 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:10 RT
GRP 11:17 RT
SKG 11:22 RT
PRAE 11:27 RT
CHC 11:30 RT
MSAE 11:33 RT
NBAE 11:36 RT
JRAE 11:40 RT
JPQ 11:43 RT
GRAE 11:48 RT
HIH 11:51 RT
SHBC 11:56 RT
DNHL 11:59 RT
BMAE 12:02 RT
PBZ 12:05 RT
CDAE 12:09 RT
MDSE 12:13 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 12:17 RT
BLAE 12:20 RT
MBE 12:22 RT
BRPA 12:26 RT
BPAE 12:30 RT
JOX 12:39 RT
GBRA 12:44 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 12:48 RT
BZL 12:52 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 12:58 RT
LLH 13:01 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: