BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36834 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:00 RT
GRP 10:06 RT
SKG 10:11 RT
PRAE 10:16 RT
MSAE 10:22 RT
NBAE 10:25 RT
JRAE 10:30 RT
JPQ 10:33 RT
GRAE 10:38 RT
HIH 10:41 RT
SHBC 10:45 RT
DNHL 10:48 RT
BMAE 10:51 RT
PBZ 10:54 RT
CDAE 10:58 RT
MDSE 11:03 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 11:07 RT
BLAE 11:10 RT
MBE 11:12 RT
BRPA 11:16 RT
BPAE 11:20 RT
JOX 11:22 RT
GBRA 11:26 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 11:30 RT
BZL 11:34 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 11:40 RT
LLH 11:43 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: