BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36832 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:18 RT
GRP 09:24 RT
SKG 09:29 RT
PRAE 09:34 RT
CHC 09:37 RT
MSAE 09:40 RT
NBAE 09:43 RT
JRAE 09:48 RT
JPQ 09:51 RT
GRAE 09:56 RT
HIH 09:59 RT
SHBC 10:03 RT
DNHL 10:06 RT
BMAE 10:09 RT
PBZ 10:12 RT
CDAE 10:16 RT
MDSE 10:21 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 10:25 RT
BLAE 10:28 RT
MBE 10:30 RT
BRPA 10:35 RT
BPAE 10:38 RT
JOX 10:40 RT
GBRA 10:44 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:48 RT
BZL 10:52 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:58 RT
LLH 11:01 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: