BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36828 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:10 RT
GRP 08:16 RT
SKG 08:21 RT
PRAE 08:26 RT
CHC 08:29 RT
MSAE 08:32 RT
NBAE 08:35 RT
JRAE 08:40 RT
JPQ 08:43 RT
GRAE 08:48 RT
HIH 08:51 RT
SHBC 08:56 RT
DNHL 08:59 RT
BMAE 09:02 RT
PBZ 09:05 RT
CDAE 09:09 RT
MDSE 09:14 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 09:18 RT
BLAE 09:21 RT
MBE 09:23 RT
BRPA 09:30 RT
BPAE 09:35 RT
JOX 09:43 RT
GBRA 09:47 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 09:51 RT
BZL 09:55 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:02 RT
LLH 10:04 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: