BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36826 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:35 RT
GRP 07:41 RT
SKG 07:46 RT
PRAE 07:51 RT
CHC 07:54 RT
MSAE 07:57 RT
NBAE 08:00 RT
JRAE 08:05 RT
JPQ 08:08 RT
GRAE 08:13 RT
HIH 08:16 RT
SHBC 08:20 RT
DNHL 08:23 RT
BMAE 08:26 RT
PBZ 08:29 RT
CDAE 08:33 RT
MDSE 08:38 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 08:42 RT
BLAE 08:45 RT
MBE 08:47 RT
BRPA 08:51 RT
BPAE 08:55 RT
JOX 08:57 RT
GBRA 09:01 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 09:05 RT
BZL 09:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:15 RT
LLH 09:18 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: