BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36824 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:22 RT
GRP 07:29 RT
SKG 07:34 RT
PRAE 07:39 RT
MSAE 07:45 RT
NBAE 07:48 RT
JRAE 07:53 RT
JPQ 07:56 RT
GRAE 08:01 RT
HIH 08:04 RT
SHBC 08:08 RT
DNHL 08:11 RT
BMAE 08:14 RT
PBZ 08:17 RT
CDAE 08:21 RT
MDSE 08:26 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 08:30 RT
BLAE 08:33 RT
MBE 08:35 RT
BRPA 08:39 RT
BPAE 08:43 RT
JOX 08:45 RT
GBRA 08:49 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 08:53 RT
BZL 08:57 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:03 RT
LLH 09:06 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: