53063 / BWN - BHW PASSENGER. Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53063 / BWN - BHW PASSENGER.

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - BHW PASSENGER. [53063] for 23 May 2018.
Currently BWN - BHW PASSENGER. [53063] is Running and Departed from TALIT [TIT] (Delayed by 7 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:30 06:30 RT
TALIT [TIT] Departed 06:38 06:45 7 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 06:47 06:54 7 mins late
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 06:55 07:02 7 mins late
BANPAS [BPS] 07:01 07:08 7 mins late
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:08 07:15 7 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 07:26 07:33 7 mins late
BHEDIA [BDH] 07:32 07:39 7 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:46 07:53 7 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:53 08:00 7 mins late
KOPAI [KPLE] 08:03 08:10 7 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 08:13 08:20 7 mins late
BATASPUR [BSLE] 08:20 08:27 7 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 08:29 08:36 7 mins late
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 08:38 08:45 7 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 08:46 08:53 7 mins late
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 08:53 09:00 7 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:16 09:16 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 09:24 09:24 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 09:34 09:34 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 09:42 09:42 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 09:50 09:50 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 09:56 09:56 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 10:03 10:03 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 10:10 10:10 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 10:19 10:19 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 10:25 10:25 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 10:33 10:33 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 10:41 10:41 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 6:44