BWN - BHW PASSENGER (53063) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BWN - BHW PASSENGER (53063) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - BHW PASSENGER [53063] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:30 RT
TALIT [TIT] 06:38 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 06:47 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 06:55 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 07:01 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:08 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:20 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 07:26 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 07:32 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:46 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:53 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 08:03 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 08:13 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 08:20 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 08:29 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 08:38 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 08:46 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 08:53 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:16 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 09:24 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 09:34 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 09:42 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 09:50 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 09:56 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 10:03 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 10:10 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 10:19 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 10:25 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 10:33 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 10:41 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: