BWN - RPH DMU PGR. (73011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN - RPH DMU PGR. [73011] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BWN - RPH DMU PGR. [73011] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)   Refresh

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. [73011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
BANPAS [BPS] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BHEDIA [BDH] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
KOPAI [KPLE] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BATASPUR [BSLE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given