BVC-CCT EXP/17203 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 04:25 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 05:46 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 06:38 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:31 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:00 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:02 RT
SURAT [ST] 14:35 RT
VALSAD [BL] 15:28 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 18:30 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:45 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 21:20 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:30 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 23:55 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:00 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 04:53 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 05:20 RT
WADI [WADI] 06:00 RT
SERAM [SEM] 06:40 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 07:00 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 08:00 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:25 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 12:16 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 12:46 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 13:21 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 14:25 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 15:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:15 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:42 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 20:30 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 21:02 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: