BVC ASANSOL EXP/12941 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 17:30 RT
SONGADH [SGD] 17:58 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 18:18 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 19:09 RT
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 19:58 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 21:45 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:25 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 00:11 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:45 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 04:03 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:10 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:12 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 08:13 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 08:30 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 08:50 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 09:50 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:10 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:20 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 12:50 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 15:40 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 16:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:05 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:45 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:55 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 03:32 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 04:05 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 04:22 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 04:36 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:29 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 07:08 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 08:20 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 09:20 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: