BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA (75101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA [75101] for 21 January 2018.
75101 does not start on Sunday from source station BUI   Refresh

BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA [75101] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLIA [BUI] 04:45 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 04:52 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 04:58 Right Time
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 05:05 Right Time
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 05:13 Right Time
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 05:21 Right Time
DDD 05:28 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 05:36 Right Time
SBK 05:43 Right Time
GZT 05:51 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 06:05 Right Time
AKS 06:12 Right Time
SAHR 06:17 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 06:24 Right Time
BSCK 06:35 Right Time
TRN 06:49 Right Time
SYH 07:00 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:10 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 07:30 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 07:45 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 08:00 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: