Live Running Status of train BTU-DLI DEMU/74028 | Spot Your Train BTU-DLI DEMU/74028

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUT [BTU] 18:55 RT
BADK 19:01 RT
AIH 19:07 RT
SUJR 19:13 RT
BPM 19:32 RT
AHQ 19:37 RT
SFA 19:44 RT
KEX 19:57 RT
FAP 20:13 RT
GTRA 20:19 RT
NTG 20:26 RT
NOLI 20:37 RT
BHHZ 20:44 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 20:56 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: