BTT-CPR- PASSENGER (55009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTT-CPR- PASSENGER [55009] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BTT-CPR- PASSENGER [55009] has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)   Refresh

BTT-CPR- PASSENGER [55009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
TKVR 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
DAUDPUR [DDP] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MHRN 18:24 18:24 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
PCK 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
KYW 19:21 19:21 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
NNPR 20:13 20:13 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given