BTI - UMB PASS/54556 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at ALAL (Delayed by 26 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:50 17:50 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 18:03 18:08 5 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 18:16 18:20 4 mins late
LHM 18:26 18:29 3 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 18:35 18:48 13 mins late
JHK 18:46 18:58 12 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 18:52 19:15 23 mins late
GUNS 19:01 19:24 23 mins late
HYA 19:09 19:27 18 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 19:27 19:43 16 mins late
SEQ 19:39 20:07 28 mins late
ALAL Arrived 19:49 20:15 26 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:18 20:38 20 mins late
KLSX 20:34 20:54 20 mins late
CTW 20:43 21:03 20 mins late
KKRL 20:50 21:10 20 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 20:59 21:19 20 mins late
DBN 21:14 21:34 20 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 21:35 21:47 12 mins late
KLI 22:05 22:17 12 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:25 22:35 10 mins late
SAMBHU [SMU] 22:35 22:45 10 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 22:49 22:56 7 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 20:32