54552/BTI - UMB PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54552/BTI - UMB PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI - UMB PASS [54552] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BTI - UMB PASS [54552]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 07:30 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 07:41 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 07:52 RT
LHM 08:10 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 08:18 RT
JHK 08:28 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 08:35 RT
GUNS 08:43 RT
HYA 08:52 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 09:00 RT
SEQ 09:12 RT
ALAL 09:22 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 09:35 RT
KLSX 09:48 RT
CTW 09:57 RT
KKRL 10:05 RT
NABHA [NBA] 10:12 RT
DBN 10:26 RT
PTE 10:35 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 10:45 RT
DOC 10:59 RT
KLI 11:16 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 11:38 RT
SAMBHU [SMU] 11:52 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 12:18 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: