BTI- SOG PASSANGER/59711 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 14:15 RT
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 14:29 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 14:38 RT
BAGWALI [BWB] 14:49 RT
PATHRALA [PTRL] 14:56 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 15:05 RT
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 15:19 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 15:32 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 15:44 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 16:00 RT
NAWAN [NAWN] 16:08 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 16:35 RT
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 16:48 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 17:02 RT
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 17:12 RT
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 17:21 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: