BTI-RE PAASENGER (54781) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BTI-RE PAASENGER (54781) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:30 RT
GHB 17:45 RT
SGA 17:53 RT
MKBH 18:00 RT
BNLS 18:06 RT
RAMAN [RMN] 18:13 RT
RKK 18:22 RT
KALANWALI [KNL] 18:33 RT
SCV 18:44 RT
BGD 18:53 RT
SIRSA [SSA] 19:40 RT
BJKN 19:48 RT
SHN 19:59 RT
JOK 20:07 RT
DING [DING] 20:15 RT
MHUL 20:25 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 20:32 RT
KBKN 20:40 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 20:51 RT
JKHI 21:05 RT
NKN 21:13 RT
HISAR [HSR] 21:55 RT
SATROD [STD] 22:10 RT
MAYR 22:18 RT
HANSI [HNS] 22:27 RT
AUN 22:37 RT
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 22:43 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 22:54 RT
SUI 23:04 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 23:40 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 23:52 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 00:05 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 00:20 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 00:31 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 00:40 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 00:52 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 01:03 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: