54781/BTI-RE PAASENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54781/BTI-RE PAASENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] for 22 April 2018.
Currently BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] is Running and Departed from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Departed 17:30 17:30 RT
GHB 17:45 17:45 RT
SGA 17:53 17:53 RT
MKBH 18:00 18:00 RT
BNLS 18:06 18:06 RT
RAMAN [RMN] 18:13 18:13 RT
RKK 18:22 18:22 RT
KALANWALI [KNL] 18:33 18:33 RT
SCV 18:44 18:44 RT
BGD 18:53 18:53 RT
SIRSA [SSA] 19:40 19:40 RT
BJKN 19:48 19:48 RT
SHN 19:59 19:59 RT
JOK 20:07 20:07 RT
DING [DING] 20:15 20:15 RT
MHUL 20:25 20:25 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 20:32 20:32 RT
KBKN 20:40 20:40 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 20:51 20:51 RT
JKHI 21:05 21:05 RT
NKN 21:13 21:13 RT
HISAR [HSR] 21:55 21:55 RT
SATROD [STD] 22:10 22:10 RT
MAYR 22:18 22:18 RT
HANSI [HNS] 22:27 22:27 RT
AUN 22:37 22:37 RT
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 22:43 22:43 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 22:54 22:54 RT
SUI 23:04 23:04 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 23:40 23:40 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 23:52 23:52 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 00:05 00:05 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 00:20 00:20 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 00:31 00:31 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 00:40 00:40 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 00:52 00:52 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 01:03 01:03 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 17:31