Live Running Status of train BTI-DUI PASSENGER/54766 | Spot Your Train BTI-DUI PASSENGER/54766

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently BTI-DUI PASSENGER [54766] (Start date: 22 June 2018) has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 19:40 19:40 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 19:53 19:53 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 20:13 20:13 RT
LHM 20:23 20:23 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 20:37 20:37 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 21:01 21:01 RT
HYA 21:23 21:23 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 21:32 21:32 RT
SEQ 21:44 21:44 RT
ALAL 21:57 21:57 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jun 2018 2:18