52934/BTDF - GG MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52934/BTDF - GG MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTDF - GG MG PASS [52934] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BTDF - GG MG PASS [52934]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BTDF 04:55 RT
SAPR 05:12 RT
JALILA ROAD [JIL] 05:23 RT
BHIMNATH [BNH] 05:45 RT
TID 05:56 RT
DHANDHUKA [DCK] 06:10 RT
RY 06:22 RT
DIBL 06:31 RT
HLB 06:41 RT
LO 06:51 RT
LHBK 07:03 RT
AEJ 07:14 RT
KTGD 07:24 RT
GS 07:35 RT
DHOLKA [DOK] 07:50 RT
BAVLA [VLA] 08:08 RT
MQA 08:19 RT
MORA 08:30 RT
SEJ 08:51 RT
VTP 09:16 RT
GANDHIGRAM [GG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: