BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP BKN EXPRESS [18245] for 22 January 2018.
18245 does not start on Monday from source station BSP   Refresh

BSP BKN EXPRESS [18245] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 18:20 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 18:58 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 20:15 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 20:41 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 21:15 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 21:38 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 23:04 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:40 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 02:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:45 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 08:38 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:10 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 10:03 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 10:48 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 11:28 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 12:20 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 13:50 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 14:52 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 15:15 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:35 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 18:34 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:00 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 21:07 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 22:08 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 22:40 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 00:10 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 00:49 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 01:05 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 01:43 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 03:34 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 04:14 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 04:41 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: