BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP (18237) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] has Not Started from BILASPUR JN [BSP] (On Time)   Refresh

BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
HATHBANDH [HN] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
SALEKASA [SKS] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
SONAGIR [SOR] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
BANMOR [BAO] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 22:34 22:34 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
YJUD 01:14 01:14 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 01:41 01:41 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given