Live Running Status of train BSP TATA PASSENGER/58114 | Spot Your Train BSP TATA PASSENGER/58114

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 19:20 RT
GATORA [GTW] 19:34 RT
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 19:44 RT
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 19:53 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 20:00 RT
KAPAN [KPNA] 20:10 RT
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 20:18 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 20:34 RT
SULGARE [SGRD] 20:42 RT
BARADWAR [BUA] 20:48 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 21:00 RT
JHARRADIH [JDI] 21:13 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 21:19 RT
ROBERTSON [ROB] 21:28 RT
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 21:37 RT
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 21:51 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:07 RT
KOTARLIA [KRL] 22:15 RT
JAMGA [JMG] 22:24 RT
DAGHORA [DAO] 22:36 RT
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 22:45 RT
BELPAHAR [BPH] 22:57 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 23:17 RT
IB [IB] 23:26 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 00:40 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 00:51 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 00:59 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 01:07 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 01:15 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 01:26 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 01:39 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 01:48 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 01:55 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 02:05 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 02:14 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 02:25 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 02:35 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 02:45 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 03:24 RT
KCAB 03:36 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 03:42 RT
BISRA [BZR] 03:53 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 04:01 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 04:11 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 04:26 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 04:44 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 04:54 RT
MXW 05:06 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 05:13 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 05:23 RT
SONUA [SWR] 05:33 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 05:48 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 06:55 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 07:10 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 07:20 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 07:35 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 07:46 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 07:56 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 08:15 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 08:30 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: