BSL-PUNE EXPRESS/11025 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from MOHOPE [MHPE] (Delayed by 1 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 00:25 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 00:53 01:01 8 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 01:26 01:48 22 mins late
KAJGAON [KJ] 01:45 02:34 49 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 02:00 03:02 1 hr 2 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:10 04:10 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 04:30 04:33 3 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 05:10 05:12 2 mins late
DEVLALI [DVL] 05:20 05:21 1 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 06:20 06:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:05 08:05 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 09:05 09:08 3 mins late
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 09:16 09:19 3 mins late
MOHOPE [MHPE] Departed 09:27 09:28 1 mins late
CHAUK [CHOK] 09:38 09:38 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 10:00 10:00 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:45 10:45 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 11:30 11:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 9:34