11025 / BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11025 / BSL-PUNE EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] for 21 May 2018.
Currently BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] has Arrived at CHAUK [CHOK] (Delayed by 2 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 00:25 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 00:53 01:11 18 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 01:26 01:59 33 mins late
KAJGAON [KJ] 01:45 02:19 34 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 02:00 03:07 1 hr 7 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:10 04:25 15 mins late
LASALGAON [LS] 04:30 04:48 18 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 05:10 05:25 15 mins late
DEVLALI [DVL] 05:20 05:35 15 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 06:20 06:22 2 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:05 08:07 2 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 09:05 09:12 7 mins late
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 09:16 09:23 7 mins late
MOHOPE [MHPE] 09:27 09:29 2 mins late
CHAUK [CHOK] Arrived 09:38 09:40 2 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 10:00 10:00 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:45 10:45 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 11:30 11:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 9:42