BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BSL-NGP INTERCITY - 22111

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL-NGP INTERCITY [22111] for 18 June 2018.
22111 does not start on Mon from source BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:35 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 06:20 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 06:40 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 07:30 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 08:04 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 08:29 RT
HARDA [HD] 08:56 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 09:08 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 09:29 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 11:05 RT
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 12:05 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 12:13 RT
BETUL [BZU] 12:51 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 13:17 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 13:35 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 14:15 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 14:30 RT
KATOL [KATL] 14:55 RT
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 15:25 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: