BSL ST BCT PASS (59076) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSL ST BCT PASS [59076] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BSL ST BCT PASS [59076] has Arrived at NANDURBAR [NDB] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

BSL ST BCT PASS [59076] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 08:45 09:02 17 mins late
BHADLI [BDI] 09:00 09:22 22 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 09:30 09:45 15 mins late
PALDHI [PLD] 09:45 10:07 22 mins late
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 10:00 10:21 21 mins late
DHARANGAON [DXG] 10:12 10:32 20 mins late
BHONE [BHNE] 10:22 10:42 20 mins late
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 10:31 10:52 21 mins late
AMALNER [AN] 10:55 11:12 17 mins late
BHORTEX [BRTK] 11:09 11:26 17 mins late
PADSE [PDP] 11:20 11:38 18 mins late
BETAVAD [BEW] 11:29 11:47 18 mins late
NARDANA [NDN] 11:38 11:55 17 mins late
HOL [HOL] 11:47 12:13 26 mins late
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 11:57 12:24 27 mins late
SONSHELU [SNSL] 12:08 12:35 27 mins late
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 12:16 12:40 24 mins late
DONDAICHA [DDE] 12:33 12:52 19 mins late
RANALA [RNL] 12:48 13:10 22 mins late
TISI [TISI] 13:07 13:21 14 mins late
CHOUPALE [CUE] 13:19 13:35 16 mins late
NANDURBAR [NDB] Arrived 14:30 14:30 Right Time
DHEKVAD [DWD] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KHATGAON [KHTG] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KOLDA [KFF] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DOSVADA [DSD] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KAHET [KRAI] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
TIMBARVA [TBV] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
CHALTHAN [CHM] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:50