SURAT PASSENGER (59014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURAT PASSENGER [59014] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SURAT PASSENGER [59014] has Not Started from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] (On Time)   Refresh

SURAT PASSENGER [59014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BHADLI [BDI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
PALDHI [PLD] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DHARANGAON [DXG] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BHONE [BHNE] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
BHORTEX [BRTK] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
PADSE [PDP] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
BETAVAD [BEW] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
NARDANA [NDN] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
HOL [HOL] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
SONSHELU [SNSL] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
RANALA [RNL] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
TISI [TISI] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 02:39 02:39 Right Time
CHALTHAN [CHM] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given