BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB RNC EXPRESS [18612] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BSB RNC EXPRESS [18612] is Running and Departed from KCKI (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

BSB RNC EXPRESS [18612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 15:47 15:51 4 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KARAMNASA [KMS] 17:06 17:12 6 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 17:17 17:22 5 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 17:28 17:31 3 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 17:45 17:48 3 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 18:05 18:08 3 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 18:23 18:25 2 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 18:31 18:38 7 mins late
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 18:51 18:56 5 mins late
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 19:03 19:04 1 mins late
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 19:11 19:13 2 mins late
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 19:22 19:26 4 mins late
JAPLA [JPL] 19:37 19:39 2 mins late
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 19:45 19:48 3 mins late
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 19:59 20:03 4 mins late
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 20:17 20:19 2 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 21:55 21:58 3 mins late
KCKI Departed (No Stoppage) 22:05 22:09 4 mins late
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 22:20 22:23 3 mins late
LATEHAR [LTHR] 22:52 22:55 3 mins late
TORI [TORI] 23:20 23:23 3 mins late
KHALARI [KLRE] 23:45 23:48 3 mins late
RAY [RAY] 23:55 23:58 3 mins late
PATRATU [PTRU] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:11