VRL - RJT EXPRESS (19570) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRL - RJT EXPRESS [19570] for 22 January 2018.
Currently VRL - RJT EXPRESS [19570] has Not Started from VERAVAL [VRL] (On Time)   Refresh

VRL - RJT EXPRESS [19570] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VERAVAL [VRL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
BADODAR [BDDR] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
NAVAGADH [NUD] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
VIRPUR [VRR] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
GOMTA [GTT] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given