BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS (12168) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS [12168] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS [12168] is Running and Departed from PNHI (Delayed by 1 hour 27 mins)   Refresh

BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS [12168] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 12:50 14:09 1 hr 19 mins late
PNHI Departed (No Stoppage) 14:05 15:32 1 hr 27 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:30 15:40 1 hr 10 mins late
SATNA [STA] 15:45 16:48 1 hr 3 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 17:00 17:56 56 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 18:30 19:16 46 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:32