BSB-LKO PASSENGER/54333 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 03:45 RT
SHIUPUR [SOP] 03:56 RT
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 04:04 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 04:13 RT
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 04:20 RT
KHALISPUR [KSF] 04:28 RT
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 04:36 RT
JALALGANJ [JLL] 04:44 RT
SARKONI [SIQ] 04:52 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 05:04 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 05:17 RT
MGWN 05:25 RT
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 05:33 RT
MNKN 05:41 RT
KHETA SARAI [KS] 05:49 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 06:04 RT
BILWAI [BWI] 06:14 RT
TLGR 06:23 RT
MALIPUR [MLPR] 06:32 RT
JFG 06:43 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 06:56 RT
KTHE 07:08 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 07:19 RT
ULN 07:30 RT
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 07:40 RT
DRG 07:52 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 09:37 RT
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 09:55 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 10:35 RT
SALARPUR [SLRP] 10:47 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 10:56 RT
DEORAKOT [DELO] 11:05 RT
BARAGAON [BNM] 11:13 RT
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 11:20 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 11:27 RT
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 11:35 RT
PATRANGA [PTH] 11:45 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 11:55 RT
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 12:05 RT
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 12:16 RT
RASULL [RES] 12:28 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 15:10 RT
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 15:26 RT
JUGAUR [JRR] 15:34 RT
MALHOUR [ML] 15:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: