BSB-CDG EXP SPL (4203) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BSB-CDG EXP SPL (4203) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-CDG EXP SPL [4203] for 20 February 2018.
04203 does not start on Tue from source VARANASI JN [BSB] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:40 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 22:37 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:25 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:57 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 07:10 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 09:00 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:25 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: