BSB-CDG EXP SPL/4203 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:40 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 22:37 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:25 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:57 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 07:10 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 09:00 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:25 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: