BSB-BTI EXP SPL (4997) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-BTI EXP SPL [4997] for 18 January 2018.
04997 does not start on Thu from source VARANASI JN [BSB]   Refresh

BSB-BTI EXP SPL [4997] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:20 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 23:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:40 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:40 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 07:50 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 10:10 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 12:10 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 12:35 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 13:25 Right Time
YJUD 13:57 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:55 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 15:20 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 15:52 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 16:55 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 17:24 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 18:20 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: