BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP (22407) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP (22407) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP [22407] for 21 February 2018.
22407 does not start on Wed from source VARANASI JN [BSB] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 20:10 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 RT
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:03 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 06:55 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: