22407/BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22407/BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. [22407] for 24 April 2018.
Currently BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. [22407] is Running and Departed from CIL (Delayed by 46 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train BSBANVT GARIB RATH EXP 22407

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 19:30 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 20:10 20:49 39 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 22:13 48 mins late
CIL Departed (No Stoppage) 21:37 22:23 46 mins late
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 22:58 47 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 23:51 26 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 01:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:03 05:03 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 06:55 06:55 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 22:27