BRML-BAHL DMU/74628 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BRML 09:30 RT
SXZM 09:38 RT
HME 09:48 RT
PTTN 10:05 RT
MZMA 10:14 RT
BDGM 10:38 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 10:53 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 11:00 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 11:08 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 11:19 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 11:27 RT
BJBA 11:36 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 11:47 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 11:56 RT
QG 12:07 RT
HRSB 12:13 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: