BRML-BAHL DMU/74626 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BRML 07:20 RT
SXZM 07:28 RT
HME 07:36 RT
PTTN 07:45 RT
MZMA 07:54 RT
BDGM 08:20 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 08:35 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 08:42 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 08:57 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 09:13 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 09:27 RT
BJBA 09:35 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 09:45 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 10:00 RT
QG 10:17 RT
HRSB 10:23 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: