52251 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BAHRAICH [BRK] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAHRAICH [BRK] 11:05 RT
RISIA [RS] 11:32 RT
MT 12:04 RT
NANPARA JN [NNP] 12:30 RT
RBJ 12:47 RT
GIHT 12:57 RT
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 13:08 RT
KARH 13:31 RT
MUH 13:52 RT
NSA 14:06 RT
BICHIA [BIC] 14:26 RT
MJPB 14:53 RT
KYBR 15:08 RT
TIKUNIA [TQN] 15:20 RT
BELRAYAN [BXM] 15:35 RT
DDW 16:39 RT
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 17:02 RT
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 17:24 RT
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: