BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP/17234 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 02:10 RT
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 02:20 RT
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 02:25 RT
WIRUR [WIRR] 02:35 RT
MAKUDI [MKDI] 02:45 RT
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 03:10 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 03:45 RT
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 04:00 RT
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 04:14 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 04:24 RT
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 04:30 RT
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 04:36 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 04:48 RT
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 04:55 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 05:12 RT
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 05:25 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 05:40 RT
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 05:55 RT
KOLNUR [KOLR] 06:00 RT
ODELA [OEA] 06:05 RT
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 06:10 RT
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 06:15 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 06:20 RT
UPPAL [OPL] 06:35 RT
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 06:45 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 07:50 RT
PINDIAL [PQL] 08:00 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 08:10 RT
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 08:20 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 08:35 RT
ALER [ALER] 08:50 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 09:18 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 09:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: