17234/BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17234/BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] for 22 April 2018.
Currently BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] is Running and Departed from HASANPARTI RD [HSP] (Delayed by 35 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 02:10 02:12 2 mins late
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 02:20 02:22 2 mins late
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 02:25 02:59 34 mins late
WIRUR [WIRR] 02:35 03:10 35 mins late
MAKUDI [MKDI] 02:45 03:25 40 mins late
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 03:10 03:36 26 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 03:45 03:55 10 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 04:00 04:13 13 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 04:14 04:29 15 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 04:24 04:41 17 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 04:30 04:54 24 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 04:36 05:00 24 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 04:48 05:08 20 mins late
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 04:55 05:23 28 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 05:12 05:29 17 mins late
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 05:25 05:52 27 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 05:40 06:03 23 mins late
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 05:55 06:18 23 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 06:00 06:17 17 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 06:05 06:22 17 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 06:10 06:33 23 mins late
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 06:15 06:43 28 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 06:20 06:53 33 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 06:35 07:07 32 mins late
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] Departed 06:45 07:20 35 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 07:50 07:53 3 mins late
PINDIAL [PQL] 08:00 08:03 3 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 08:10 08:13 3 mins late
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 08:20 08:23 3 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 08:35 08:38 3 mins late
ALER [ALER] 08:50 08:53 3 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 09:18 09:18 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 09:30 09:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 7:39