78819 / BPQ-G DEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78819 / BPQ-G DEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPQ-G DEMU [78819] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 16:40 RT
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 18:10 RT
KEZ 18:32 RT
TWI 18:41 RT
MUL MARORA [MME] 18:48 RT
ROL 19:06 RT
SYE 19:20 RT
AWH 19:31 RT
TUD 19:48 RT
MWG 19:59 RT
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 20:40 RT
KMMD 20:48 RT
BMP 20:57 RT
CCBG 21:06 RT
WADSA [WSA] 21:30 RT
ARNG 21:39 RT
WDG 21:48 RT
ARJUNI [AJU] 22:00 RT
BFF 22:09 RT
DEWALGAON [DEW] 22:16 RT
GMI 22:29 RT
SONDAD [SNV] 22:37 RT
KSIH 22:47 RT
GNL 22:55 RT
PQH 23:08 RT
HDM 23:14 RT
GKT 23:22 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: