14814/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:25 17:25 RT
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 17:56 17:56 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 18:03 18:03 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 18:24 18:24 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 18:52 18:52 RT
PABAI [PAI] 19:03 19:03 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 19:15 19:15 RT
BARETH [BET] 19:27 19:27 RT
KALHAR [KAH] 19:38 19:38 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 19:47 19:47 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 20:10 20:10 RT
KXB 20:36 20:36 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 20:47 20:47 RT
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 20:58 20:58 RT
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 21:11 21:11 RT
ORR [ORR] 21:28 21:28 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 21:45 21:45 RT
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 22:01 22:01 RT
PAGARA [PGA] 22:18 22:18 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 22:45 22:45 RT
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 22:59 22:59 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 23:35 23:35 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 00:15 00:15 RT
SALPURA [SYL] 00:30 00:30 RT
ATRU [ATRU] 00:45 00:45 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 01:12 01:12 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 01:34 01:34 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:20 03:20 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 03:43 03:43 RT
KAPREN [KPZ] 04:03 04:03 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 04:21 04:21 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 04:35 04:35 RT
AMLI [AMLI] 04:46 04:46 RT
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 04:55 04:55 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 05:55 05:55 RT
DEVPURA [DPZ] 06:05 06:05 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 06:16 06:16 RT
SURELI [SURL] 06:26 06:26 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 06:36 06:36 RT
SIRAS [SRAS] 06:47 06:47 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 07:05 07:05 RT
CHANNANI [CHNN] 07:18 07:18 RT
CHAKSU [CKS] 07:29 07:29 RT
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 07:48 07:48 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 08:18 08:18 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 08:28 08:28 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 09:25 09:25 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 09:36 09:36 RT
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 09:43 09:43 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 09:50 09:50 RT
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 09:57 09:57 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 10:06 10:06 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 10:15 10:15 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 10:23 10:23 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 10:30 10:30 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:00 12:00 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 12:09 12:09 RT
GUDHA [GA] 12:20 12:20 RT
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 12:32 12:32 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 12:42 12:42 RT
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 12:52 12:52 RT
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 12:59 12:59 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 13:06 13:06 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 13:26 13:26 RT
BORAWAR [BOW] 13:37 13:37 RT
BESROLI [BSRL] 13:49 13:49 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 14:02 14:02 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 14:20 14:20 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 14:29 14:29 RT
JALSU [JAC] 14:38 14:38 RT
REN [REN] 14:52 14:52 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 15:02 15:02 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 15:35 15:35 RT
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 15:45 15:45 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 15:55 15:55 RT
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 16:05 16:05 RT
UMED [UMED] 16:18 16:18 RT
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 16:29 16:29 RT
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 16:48 16:48 RT
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 17:16 17:16 RT
ASRANADA [AAS] 17:33 17:33 RT
JAJIWAL [JWL] 17:43 17:43 RT
BANAR [BNO] 18:23 18:23 RT
JUCT 18:32 18:32 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 19:20 19:20 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15