BPL JAIPUR EXP/19712 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from NLI (Delayed by 21 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:50 16:50 RT
SHRN 17:06 17:07 1 mins late
SEHORE [SEH] 17:27 17:37 10 mins late
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 17:54 17:59 5 mins late
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 18:08 18:10 2 mins late
AKODIA [AKD] 18:22 18:23 1 mins late
KALI SINDH [KSH] 18:41 18:41 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 18:54 18:55 1 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 19:10 19:15 5 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 20:30 20:53 23 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:27 21:50 23 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 21:40 22:05 25 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:40 23:05 25 mins late
NLI Departed (No Stoppage) 23:06 23:27 21 mins late
JAORA [JAO] 23:30 23:51 21 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 00:10 00:31 21 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 00:29 00:50 21 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 01:17 01:38 21 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 01:50 02:10 20 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 02:50 02:50 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 03:22 03:22 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 04:19 04:19 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 05:08 05:08 RT
BANDANWARA [BDW] 05:28 05:28 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 05:48 05:48 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 06:55 06:55 RT
MADAR JN [MDJN] 07:09 07:09 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 07:28 07:28 RT
TILONIYA [TL] 07:43 07:43 RT
NARAINA [NRI] 08:05 08:05 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:20 08:20 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 08:29 08:29 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 08:39 08:39 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 09:02 09:02 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 23:27